Nassau Suffolk Football League

CoalaWeb Traffic

Today351
Yesterday524
This week4155
This month9173
Total5574272

Visitor Info

  • IP: 3.93.74.227
  • Browser: Unknown
  • Browser Version:
  • Operating System: Unknown

Who Is Online

4
Online

Sunday, 17 November 2019 20:36

2019 PEANUT SCHEDULE

PEANUT
  Away   Home Away Home Day/Date/Time  
Week 1 2 v 13 Broad Channel Lynbrook Sunday 9/8 10am  
  4 v 3 Copiague Freeport Sunday 9/8 10am  
  6 v 5 Valley Stream Glen Cove Sunday 9/8 10am  
  7 v 14 North Babylon White Wantagh Sunday 9/8 10am  
  8 v 9 North Babylon Blue Plainedge Sunday 9/8 10am  
  12 v 10 Plainview/EM Hempstead Sunday 9/8 12pm  
  11 v 1 Roosevelt Brentwood Sunday 9/8 10am  
 
Week 2 1 v 7 Brentwood North Babylon White Sunday 9/15 9am  
  3 v 2 Freeport Forfeit    
  5 v 4 Glen Cove Copiague Friday 9/13 7pm  
  13 v 6 Lynbrook Valley Stream Sunday 9/15 10am  
  14 v 8 Wantagh North Babylon Blue Sunday 9/15 12pm  
  9 v 12 Plainedge Plainview/EM Sunday 9/15 10am @ Clarke
  10 v 11 Hempstead Roosevelt Sunday 9/15 10:30am .
 
Week 3 8 v 1 North Babylon Blue Brentwood Sunday 9/22 10am  
  2 v 9 Broad Channel Plainedge Sunday 9/22 9am  
  10 v 3 Hempstead Freeport Sunday 9/22 10am  
  11 v 4 Roosevelt Copiague Sunday 9/22 10am  
  5 v 12 Glen Cove Plainview/EM Sunday 9/22 10am @ Plainview
  6 v 7 Valley Stream North Babylon White Sunday 9/22 10am  
  13 v 14 Lynbrook Wantagh Sunday 9/22 10am  
 
Week 4 1 v 6 Brentwood Valley Stream Sunday 9/29 10am  
  4 v 2 Copiague Forfeit    
  5 v 3 Glen Cove Freeport Sunday 9/29 10am  
  7 v 12 North Babylon White Plainview/EM Sunday 9/29 10am @ Plainview
  8 v 13 North Babylon Blue Lynbrook Sunday 9/29 10am  
  9 v 11 Plainedge Roosevelt Sunday 9/29 9:30am  
  14 v 10 Wantagh Hempstead Sunday 9/29 11am  
 
Week 5 11 v 14 Roosevelt Wantagh Sunday 10/6 10am  
  6 v 2 Valley Stream Broad Channel Sunday 10/6 11:30am  
  3 v 7 Freeport North Babylon White Sunday 10/6 9am  
  9 v 4 Plainedge Copiague Sunday 10/6 10am  
  1 v 5 Brentwood Glen Cove Sunday 10/6 10:30am  
  12 v 8 Plainview/EM North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/6 10am  
  13 v 10 Lynbrook Hempstead Sunday 10/6 9:30am  
 
Week 6 7 v 5 North Babylon White Glen Cove Sunday 10/13 10am  
  10 v 9 Hempstead Plainedge Sunday 10/13 10am  
  3 v 8 Freeport North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/13 10am  
  4 v 6 Copiague Valley Stream Sunday 10/13 10am  
  12 v 11 Plainview/EM Roosevelt Sunday 10/13 11am  
  13 v 1 Lynbrook Brentwood Sunday 10/13 10am  
  2 v 14 Broad Channel Wantagh Sunday 10/13 10am  
 
Week 7 1 v 4 Brentwood Copiague Sunday 10/20 10am  
  7 v 2 North Babylon White Broad Channel Sunday 10/20 10am  
  3 v 6 Freeport Valley Stream Sunday 10/20 10am  
  11 v 8 Roosevelt North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/20 10am  
  9 v 13 Plainedge Lynbrook Sunday 10/20 10am  
  5 v 10 Glen Cove Hempstead Sunday 10/20 11:30am  
  14 v 12 Wantagh Plainview/EM Sunday 10/20 10am @ Clarke
 
Week 8 6 v 1 Valley Stream Brentwood Sunday 10/27 10am  
  2 v 5 Broad Channel Glen Cove Saturday 10/26 6pm  
  4 v 10 Copiague Hempstead Sunday 10/27 10:30am  
  3 v 11 Freeport Roosevelt Sunday 10/27 9am  
  7 v 8 North Babylon White North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/27 10am  
  14 v 9 Wantagh Plainedge Sunday 10/27 10am  
  12 v 13 Plainview/EM Lynbrook Sunday 10/27 9am  
 


Copyright © 2018. All Rights Reserved.