Nassau Suffolk Football League

CoalaWeb Traffic

Today348
Yesterday524
This week4152
This month9170
Total5574269

Visitor Info

  • IP: 3.93.74.227
  • Browser: Unknown
  • Browser Version:
  • Operating System: Unknown

Who Is Online

5
Online

Sunday, 17 November 2019 20:16

2019 MIDGET SCHEDULE

MIDGET
  Away   Home Away Home Day/Date/Time  
Week 1 2 v 1 Wantagh Brentwood Sunday 9/8 12:30pm  
  4 v 3 Copiague Freeport Sunday 9/8 12:30pm  
  6 v 5 Valley Stream Glen Cove Saturday 9/7 6pm  
  7 v 14 North Babylon White Broad Channel Saturday 9/7 6pm  
  8 v 9 North Babylon Blue Plainedge Sunday 9/8 11am  
  12 v 10 West Hempstead Hempstead Sunday 9/8 1pm  
  11 v 13 Roosevelt Lynbrook Sunday 9/8 1pm  
 
Week 2 1 v 7 Brentwood North Babylon White Saturday 9/14 6pm  
  3 v 2 Freeport Wantagh Sunday 9/15 10am  
  5 v 4 Glen Cove Copiague Friday 9/13 8pm  
  13 v 6 Lynbrook Valley Stream Sunday 9/15 11am  
  14 v 8 Broad Channel North Babylon Blue Saturday 9/14 8pm  
  9 v 12 Plainedge West Hempstead Sunday 9/15 11pm  
  10 v 11 Hempstead Roosevelt Sunday 9/15 12pm .
 
Week 3 8 v 1 North Babylon Blue Brentwood Sunday 9/22 12:30am  
  2 v 9 Wantagh Plainedge Sunday 9/22 11:30am  
  10 v 3 Hempstead Freeport Sunday 9/22 12:30am  
  11 v 4 Roosevelt Copiague Sunday 9/22 11am  
  5 v 12 Glen Cove West Hempstead Sunday 9/22 12pm  
  6 v 7 Valley Stream North Babylon White Sunday 9/22 12pm  
  13 v 14 Lynbrook Broad Channel Sunday 9/22 10am  
 
Week 4 1 v 6 Brentwood Valley Stream Sunday 9/29 11am  
  4 v 2 Copiague Wantagh Sunday 9/29 11:30am  
  5 v 3 Glen Cove Freeport Sunday 9/29 12:30pm  
  7 v 12 North Babylon White West Hempstead Sunday 9/29 11am  
  8 v 13 North Babylon Blue Lynbrook Sunday 9/29 11:30am  
  9 v 11 Plainedge Roosevelt Sunday 9/29 11am  
  14 v 10 Forfeit Hempstead    
 
Week 5 11 v 14 Roosevelt Forfeit    
  6 v 2 Valley Stream Wantagh Sunday 10/6 11:30am  
  3 v 7 Freeport North Babylon White Saturday 10/5 6pm  
  9 v 4 Plainedge Copiague Sunday 10/6 12:30pm  
  1 v 5 Brentwood Glen Cove Sunday 10/6 1pm  
  12 v 8 West Hempstead North Babylon Blue Saturday 10/5 8pm  
  13 v 10 Lynbrook Hempstead Sunday 10/6 12pm  
 
Week 6 7 v 5 North Babylon White Glen Cove Saturday 10/12 6pm  
  10 v 9 Hempstead Plainedge Sunday 10/13 11am  
  3 v 8 Freeport North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/13 11am  
  4 v 6 Copiague Valley Stream Sunday 10/13 12:30pm  
  12 v 11 West Hempstead Roosevelt Sunday 10/13 12:30pm  
  13 v 1 Lynbrook Brentwood Sunday 10/13 12:30pm  
  2 v 14 Wantagh Broad Channel Sunday 10/13 11:30pm  
 
Week 7 1 v 4 Brentwood Copiague Sunday 10/20 12:30pm  
  7 v 2 North Babylon White Wantagh Sunday 10/20 11:30am  
  3 v 6 Freeport Valley Stream Sunday 10/20 11am  
  11 v 8 Roosevelt North Babylon Blue Saturday 10/19 7:30pm  
  9 v 13 Plainedge Lynbrook Sunday 10/20 11:30am  
  5 v 10 Glen Cove Hempstead Sunday 10/20 1pm  
  14 v 12 Broad Channel West Hempstead Sunday 10/20 11am  
 
Week 8 6 v 8 Valley Stream North Babylon Blue Saturday 10/26 7:30pm  
  2 v 5 Wantagh Glen Cove Saturday 10/26 7:30pm  
  4 v 10 Copiague Hempstead Sunday 10/27 11:30am  
  3 v 11 Freeport Roosevelt Sunday 10/27 12:30pm  
  7 v 1 North Babylon White Brentwood Sunday 10/27 12:30pm  
  14 v 9 Broad Channel Plainedge Sunday 10/27 12:30pm  
  12 v 13 West Hempstead Lynbrook Sunday 10/27 1pm  
 


Copyright © 2018. All Rights Reserved.