NASSAU SUFFOLK FOOTBALL LEAGUE

CoalaWeb Traffic

Today388
Yesterday151
This week1706
This month5807
Total5312560

Visitor Info

  • IP: 54.156.76.240
  • Browser: Unknown
  • Browser Version:
  • Operating System: Unknown

Who Is Online

4
Online

Saturday, 19 August 2017 20:36

Login Form

2016 Pony NFC

DIVISION 2016 Pony NFC
                             
  Away   Home Away Home Day/Date/Time     Away   Home Towns Home Day/Date/Time
Week1 2 v 1 Freeport Malverne Sunday 9/11 - 11:00 AM   Week6 1 v 7 Malverne Wheatley Heights Sunday 10/16 - 12:00 PM
3 v 4 East Meadow Elmont Sunday 9/11 - 1:00 PM   8 v 2 West Babylon Gold Freeport Sunday 10/16 - 2:00 PM
6 v 5 Roosevelt West Hempstead Sunday 9/11 - 12:00 PM   5 v 4 West Hempstead Elmont Sunday 10/16 - 2:00 PM
7 v 10 Wheatley Heights Broad Channel Saturday 9/10 - 6:00 PM   10 v 3 Broad Channel East Meadow Sunday 10/16 - 1:00 PM
9 v 8 Plainedge Red West Babylon Gold Sunday 9/11 - 5:00 PM   9 v 6 Plainedge Red Roosevelt Sunday 10/16 - 2:30 PM
                             
Week2 1 v 3 Malverne East Meadow Sunday 9/18 - 1:00 PM   Week7 2 v 6 Freeport Roosevelt Sunday 10/23 - 1:00 PM
4 v 2 Elmont Freeport Sunday 9/18 - 2:00 PM   7 v 3 Wheatley Heights East Meadow Sunday 10/23 - 1:00 PM
5 v 7 West Hempstead Wheatley Heights Sunday 9/18 - 2:00 PM   1 v 8 Malverne West Babylon Gold Sunday 10/23 - 11:30 AM
10 v 9 Broad Channel Plainedge Red Sunday 9/18 - 2:00 PM   5 v 10 West Hempstead Broad Channel Saturday 10/22 - 7:30 PM
8 v 6 West Babylon Gold Roosevelt Sunday 9/18 - 2:00 PM   4 v 9 Elmont Plainedge Red Sunday 10/23 - 10:30 AM
                             
Week3 4 v 1 Elmont Malverne Sunday 9/25 - 11:30 AM   Week8 3 v 6 East Meadow Roosevelt Sunday 10/30 - 12:30 PM
2 v 5 Freeport West Hempstead Sunday 9/25 - 12:00 PM   8 v 5 West Babylon Gold West Hempstead Sunday 10/30 - 12:00 PM
6 v 7 Roosevelt Wheatley Heights Sunday 9/25 - 4:00 PM   9 v 1 Plainedge Red Malverne Sunday 10/30 - 10:00 AM
10 v 8 Broad Channel West Babylon Gold Sunday 9/25 - 11:30 AM   4 v 10 Elmont Broad Channel Saturday 10/29 - 7:30 PM
3 v 9 East Meadow Plainedge Red Sunday 9/25 - 2:00 PM   2 v 7 Freeport Wheatley Heights Sunday 10/30 - 2:00 PM
                             
Week4 1 v 10 Malverne Broad Channel Sunday 10/2 - 10:00 AM                
3 v 2 East Meadow Freeport Sunday 10/2 - 2:00 PM                
6 v 4 Roosevelt Elmont Sunday 10/2 - 1:00 PM                
7 v 8 Wheatley Heights West Babylon Gold Sunday 10/2 - 11:30 AM                
9 v 5 Plainedge Red West Hempstead Sunday 10/2 - 2:00 PM                
                             
Week5 6 v 1 Roosevelt Malverne Sunday 10/9 - 10:00 AM                
10 v 2 Broad Channel Freeport Sunday 10/9 - 11:30 AM                
5 v 3 West Hempstead East Meadow Sunday 10/9 - 11:00 AM                
7 v 9 Wheatley Heights Plainedge Red Sunday 10/9 - 12:00 PM                
8 v 4 West Babylon Gold Elmont Sunday 10/9 - 2:00 PM                
                             


Copyright © 2011. All Rights Reserved.