NASSAU SUFFOLK FOOTBALL LEAGUE

CoalaWeb Traffic

Today388
Yesterday151
This week1706
This month5807
Total5312560

Visitor Info

  • IP: 54.156.76.240
  • Browser: Unknown
  • Browser Version:
  • Operating System: Unknown

Who Is Online

4
Online

Saturday, 19 August 2017 20:37

Login Form

2016 Midget NFC

DIVISION 2016 Midget NFC
                             
  Away   Home Away Home Day/Date/Time     Away   Home Towns Home Day/Date/Time
Week 1 2 v 1 Elmont Black Bethpage Gold Sunday 9/11 - 4 PM   Week 6 1 v 7 Bethpage Gold North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/16 -12:00 PM
3 v 4 BYE Broad Channel     2 v 6 Elmont Black East Meadow Sunday 10/16 -11:30 AM
6 v 5 East Meadow Plainedge Sunday 9/11 -10:30 AM   4 v 5 Broad Channel Plainedge Sunday 10/16 -12:00 PM
7 v 8 North Babylon Blue West Babylon Gold Sunday 9/11 -1:30 PM   3 v 9 Wantagh Black Glen Cove Sunday 10/16 -1:30 PM
9 v 10 Glen Cove Valley Stream Sunday 9/11 -10:00 AM   8 v 12 West Babylon Gold Copiague Sunday 10/16 -12:00 PM
11 v 12 Lynbrook Copiague Sunday 9/11 - 12 PM   11 v 10 Lynbrook Valley Stream Sunday 10/16 -11:00 AM
                             
Week 2 1 v 3 Bethpage Gold BYE     Week 7 1 v 8 Bethpage Gold West Babylon Gold Saturday 10/22 - 6:00 PM
4 v 2 Broad Channel Elmont Black Sunday 9/18 -10:00 AM   2 v 7 Elmont Black North Babylon Blue Sunday 10/23 -10:30 AM
5 v 11 Plainedge Lynbrook Sunday 9/18 -12:00 PM   10 v 3 Valley Stream BYE  
7 v 9 North Babylon Blue Glen Cove Saturday 9/17 - 7:30 PM   9 v 4 Glen Cove Broad Channel Saturday 10/22 - 6:00 PM
10 v 8 Valley Stream West Babylon Gold Saturday 9/17 - 7:30 PM   5 v 12 Plainedge Copiague Sunday 10/23 -12:00 PM
12 v 6 Copiague East Meadow Sunday 9/18 -11:30 AM   11 v 6 Lynbrook East Meadow Sunday 10/23 -11:30 AM
                             
Week 3 4 v 1 Broad Channel Bethpage Gold Sunday 9/25 -11:30 AM   Week 8 1 v 9 Bethpage Gold Glen Cove Sunday 10/30 -1:30 PM
2 v 5 Elmont Black Plainedge Sunday 9/25 -10:30 AM   10 v 2 Valley Stream Elmont Black Sunday 10/30 -11:30 AM
6 v 3 East Meadow BYE     3 v 11 BYE Lynbrook  
10 v 7 Valley Stream North Babylon Blue Saturday 9/24 - 8:00 PM   12 v 4 Copiague Broad Channel Saturday 10/29 - 6:00 PM
8 v 11 West Babylon Gold Lynbrook Sunday 9/25 -11:30 AM   7 v 5 North Babylon Blue Plainedge Sunday 10/30 -10:30 AM
9 v 12 Glen Cove Copiague Sunday 9/25 -1:00 PM   8 v 6 West Babylon Gold East Meadow Sunday 10/30 -11:00 AM
                             
Week 4 5 v 1 Plainedge Bethpage Gold Sunday 10/2 -10:30 AM                
3 v 2 BYE Elmont Black       * Wantagh Black is filling in the BYE since Week 6 is GC'S Homecoming
6 v 4 East Meadow Broad Channel Saturday 10/1 - 7:30 PM         The game will not count in the standings  
7 v 11 North Babylon Blue Lynbrook Sunday 10/2 -11:00 AM                
9 v 8 Glen Cove West Babylon Gold Sunday 10/2 -10:00 AM                
12 v 10 Copiague Valley Stream Sunday 10/2 -12:00 PM                
                             
Week 5 6 v 1 East Meadow Bethpage Gold Sunday 10/9 -11:00 AM                
8 v 2 West Babylon Gold Elmont Black Sunday 10/9 -11:00 AM                
5 v 3 Plainedge BYE                  
4 v 10 Broad Channel Valley Stream Sunday 10/9 -10:00 AM "A" Field              
12 v 7 Copiague North Babylon Blue Saturday 10/8 - 8:00 PM                
11 v 9 Lynbrook Glen Cove Sunday 10/9 -11:30 AM                
                             


Copyright © 2011. All Rights Reserved.